DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Serbien
Serbien
4
3
Litauen
Litauen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Serbien:
20'
Mitrović
34'
Mitrović
35'
Jović
90'
Ljajić
Litauen:
71'
Novikovas

Aufstellung

Serbien
Serbien

Marko Dmitrović
Aleksandar Kolarov
Nikola Milenković
Antonio Rukavina
Uroš Spajić
Filip Kostić
71'
Saša Lukić
Nemanja Maksimović
Luka Jović
35'
87'
Aleksandar Mitrović
20'
34'
71'
Dušan Tadić
81'

Litauen
Litauen

Džiugas Bartkus
Vytautas Andriuškevičius
Rolandas Baravykas
Algis Jankauskas
46'
Linas Klimavičius
Markus Palionis
Domantas Šimkus
59'
Vykintas Slivka
Fiodor Černych
69'
Karolis Laukžemis
77'
Arvydas Novikovas
71'
40'

Reservespieler

Andrija Živković
71'
Adem Ljajić
90'
81'
Aleksandar Katai
87'
Predrag Rajković
Nikola Vasiljević
Nemanja Miletić
Stefan Mitrovič
Filip Mladenović
Ljubomir Fejsa
Mijat Gaćinović
Darko Lazović
Aleksandar Prijović

Reservespieler

Karolis Chvedukas
83'
46'
Deimantas Petravičius
69'
Nerijus Valskis
77'
Marius Adamonis
Tomas Švedkauskas
Edvinas Girdvainis
Donatas Kazlauskas
Vaidas Slavickas
Paulius Golubickas

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr