DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Ukraine
Ukraine
2
1
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ukraine:
29'
Malinovskiy
58'
Malinovskiy
Litauen:

Aufstellung

Ukraine
Ukraine

Andriy Pyatov
Sergiy Kryvtsov
Mykola Matvienko
Eduard Sobol
Sergiy Bolbat
Ruslan Malinovskiy
29'
58'
Marlos
60'
Taras Stepanenko
55'
73'
Oleksandr Zinchenko
Júnior Moraes
Andrey Yarmolenko
65'

Litauen
Litauen

Vytautas Černiauskas
Vytautas Andriuškevičius
62'
Edvinas Girdvainis
Linas Klimavičius
Saulius Mikoliūnas
Ovidijus Verbickas
Modestas Vorobjovas
Artūras Žulpa
57'
Paulius Golubickas
73'
Karolis Laukžemis
77'
Arvydas Novikovas
54'

Reservespieler

Yevgen Konoplyanka
60'
Viktor Tsygankov
65'
Sergiy Sydorchuk
73'
Andriy Lunin
Yuriy Pankiv
Vitaliy Mykolenko
Igor Plastun
Artem Shabanov
Vitaliy Buyalskyi
Oleksandr Karavayev
Viktor Kovalenko
Roman Yaremchuk

Reservespieler

Domantas Šimkus
62'
Justas Lasickas
73'
Deivydas Matulevičius
77'
Marius Adamonis
Džiugas Bartkus
Rolandas Baravykas
Algis Jankauskas
Egidijus Vaitkūnas
Donatas Kazlauskas
Giedrius Matulevičius
Julius Kasparavičius

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr