DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg:
66'
Turpel
Serbien:
36'
Mitrović
55'
Radonjić
78'
Mitrović

Aufstellung

Luxemburg
Luxemburg

Anthony Moris
Dirk Carlson
Maxime Chanot
Laurent Jans
Lars Gerson
Leandro Barreiro
37'
Gerson Rodrigues
Danel Sinani
62'
Olivier Thill
Vincent Thill
85'
Maurice Deville
32'
61'

Serbien
Serbien

Marko Dmitrović
Aleksandar Kolarov
53'
Nikola Maksimović
Antonio Rukavina
Uroš Spajić
56'
Aleksandar Katai
46'
Saša Lukić
61'
Sergej Milinković-Savić
79'
Luka Milivojević
Adem Ljajić
Aleksandar Mitrović
36'
78'
29'

Reservespieler

David Turpel
66'
61'
Daniël da Mota
62'
Aurélien Joachim
85'
Tim Kips
Ralph Schon
Tim Hall
Kevin Malget
Marvin Martins
Chris Philipps
Vahid Selimović
Florian Bohnert
Aldin Skenderović

Reservespieler

Nemanja Radonjić
55'
46'
Mijat Gaćinović
61'
Nemanja Matić
79'
Boris Radunović
Predrag Rajković
Nikola Milenković
Stefan Mitrovič
Filip Mladenović
Matija Nastasić
Marko Gobeljić
Filip Kostić
Darko Lazović

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr