DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Estland
Estland
1
0
Belarus
Belarus
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Estland:
54'
Sorga
Belarus:
48'
Naumov
90'
Skavysh

Aufstellung

Estland
Estland

Sergei Lepmets
Ragnar Klavan
Karol Mets
Artur Pikk
Joonas Tamm
Taijo Teniste
Mattias Käit
Konstantin Vassiljev
77'
Henrik Ojamaa
86'
Erik Sorga
54'
83'
Sergei Zenjov

Belarus
Belarus

Alyaksandr Gutor
Nikita Naumov
48'
65'
Sergey Politevich
Denis Polyakov
Stanislav Dragun
Yuriy Kovalev
77'
Ivan Maevski
Sergey Matvejchik
Ihar Stasevich
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
Nikolay Signevich
64'

Reservespieler

Artjom Dmitrijev
77'
Rauno Sappinen
83'
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
86'
Mihkel Aksalu
Matvei Igonen
Ken Kallaste
Gert Kams
Märten Kuusk
Madis Vihmann
Mihkel Ainsalu
Vladislavs Kreida
Frank Liivak

Reservespieler

Ivan Bakhar
66'
64'
Maksim Skavysh
90'
77'
Andrey Klimovich
Maksim Plotnikov
Aleksandr Pavlovets
Kirill Pechenin
Zakhar Volkov
Nikolai Zolotov
Dmitriy Baga
Maks Ebong
Uladzislaŭ Klimovič
Evgeni Shevchenko

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr