DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Georgien
Georgien

Giorgi Loria
Gia Grigalava
42'
Otar Kakabadze
89'
Guram Kashia
Jemal Tabidze
Giorgi Aburjania
86'
Jano Ananidze
Otar Kiteishvili
Tornike Okriashvili
Valeri Qazaishvili
Giorgi Kvilitaia
90'

Dänemark
Dänemark

Kasper Schmeichel
Andreas Christensen
Henrik Dalsgaard
Simon Kjær
Jens Stryger Larsen
Thomas Delaney
Christian Eriksen
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
73'
Martin Braithwaite
Kasper Dolberg
67'
Yussuf Poulsen

Reservespieler

Valeriane Gvilia
86'
Murtaz Daushvili
90'
Lazare Kupatadze
Giorgi Makaridze
Levan Kharabadze
Jaba Jigauri
Saba Lobzhanidze
Giorgi Papunashvili
Levan Shengelia
Vakhtang Chanturishvili
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia

Reservespieler

Christian Gytkjær
67'
Lasse Schöne
87'
73'
Jesper Hansen
Daniel Iversen
Joachim Andersen
Zanka
Jonas Knudsen
Philip Billing
Anders Christiansen
Lukas Lerager
Daniel Wass
Robert Skov

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr