DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
0
Ungarn
Ungarn
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Aserbaid.:
69'
Emreli
Ungarn:
18'
Orban
53'
Orban
71'
Holman

Aufstellung

Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan

Salahat Agayev
Bədavi Hüseynov
38'
Anton Krivotsyuk
Rahil Mammadov
Maksim Medvedev
60'
Gara Garayev
Dimitrij Nazarov
50'
87'
Richard
Renat Dadashov
60'
Mahir Emreli
69'
74'
Ramil Sheydaev

Ungarn
Ungarn

Péter Gulácsi
Botond Baráth
Mihály Korhut
Gergő Lovrencsics
Willi Orban
18'
53'
Ádám Nagy
Dominik Nagy
Dominik Szoboszlai
28'
58'
László Kleinheisler
67'
72'
Balázs Dzsudzsák
86'
Ádám Szalai

Reservespieler

Agabala Ramazanov
60'
Araz Abdullayev
74'
Rufat Dadashov
87'
Emil Balayev
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
Omar Buludov
Pavlo Pashaev
Shahriyar Rahimov
Ali Babayev
Aleksey Isaev
Emin Makhmudov
Rashad Eyubov

Reservespieler

Dávid Holman
71'
58'
Máté Pátkai
72'
Krisztián Németh
87'
86'
Dénes Dibusz
Adam Kovacsik
Tamás Kádár
Paulo Vinícius
János Ferenczi
Zsolt Kalmár
István Kovács
Filip Holender
Roland Varga

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr