DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn:
50'
Szoboszlai
Slowakei:
40'
Mak
56'
Boženík

Aufstellung

Ungarn
Ungarn

Péter Gulácsi
Botond Baráth
54'
90'
Tamás Kádár
Gergő Lovrencsics
30'
Willi Orban
László Kleinheisler
85'
Ádám Nagy
59'
65'
Roland Sallai
Dominik Szoboszlai
50'
6'
Balázs Dzsudzsák
19'
Ádám Szalai
53'

Slowakei
Slowakei

Martin Dúbravka
Dávid Hancko
Ľubomír Šatka
12'
Milan Škriniar
Denis Vavro
41'
Marek Hamšík
Juraj Kucka
85'
Stanislav Lobotka
Albert Rusnák
Róbert Boženík
56'
77'
Róbert Mak
40'
86'

Reservespieler

Barnabás Bese
30'
Máté Pátkai
69'
65'
Filip Holender
85'
Dénes Dibusz
Adam Kovacsik
Mihály Korhut
Ádám Lang
Dávid Holman
Dominik Nagy
Dávid Sigér
Krisztián Németh
Roland Varga

Reservespieler

Michal Ďuriš
77'
Ján Greguš
85'
Lukáš Haraslín
86'
Dominik Greif
Marek Rodák
Róbert Mazáň
László Bénes
Matúš Bero
Ondrej Duda
Patrik Hrošovský
Martin Valjent
Pavol Šafranko

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr