DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien:
62'
Mitriţă
Norwegen:
90'
Sørloth

Aufstellung

Rumänien
Rumänien

Ciprian Tătăruşanu
Romario Benzar
43'
Ionuţ Nedelcearu
Adrián Rus
Paul Anton
84'
Nicușor Bancu
Ciprian Deac
Răzvan Marin
Nicolae Stanciu
Alexandru Mitriţă
62'
78'
George Pușcaș
63'

Norwegen
Norwegen

Rune Jarstein
Kristoffer Ajer
Haitam Aleesami
Omar Elabdellaoui
Even Hovland
Sander Berge
Markus Henriksen
81'
Stefan Johansen
46'
Martin Ødegaard
Ole Selnæs
67'
Joshua King

Reservespieler

Florin Andone
63'
Dan Nistor
80'
78'
Mihai Bordeianu
84'
Florin Niţă
Ionuț Radu
Andrei Burcă
Vasile Mogoș
Alin Toşca
Alexandru Cicâldău
Ianis Hagi
Florinel Coman
Claudiu Keșerü

Reservespieler

Alexander Sørloth
90'
46'
Bjørn Johnsen
67'
Mathias Normann
81'
Ørjan Nyland
Sondre Rossbach
Jacob Glesnes
Birger Meling
Sigurd Rosted
Jonas Svensson
Tarik Elyounoussi
Fredrik Midtsjø
Mohamed Elyounoussi

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr