DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Israel
Israel
3
3
Lettland
Lettland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel:
16'
Dabbur
26'
Zahavi
42'
Dabbur
Lettland:
40'
Kamešs

Aufstellung

Israel
Israel

Ofir Marciano
Eli Dasa
Hatem Abd Elhamed
Loai Taha
Taleb Tawatha
78'
Nir Bitton
Dan Glazer
56'
Bibras Natcho
Munas Dabbur
16'
42'
84'
Dia Saba
76'
Eran Zahavi
26'

Lettland
Lettland

Pāvels Šteinbors
Antonijs Černomordijs
87'
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
Mārcis Ošs
19'
Jānis Ikaunieks
64'
86'
Raivis Jurkovskis
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
68'
Roberts Savaļnieks
Igors Tarasovs
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
Vladimirs Kamešs
40'
78'

Reservespieler

Ilay Elmkies
76'
Sun Menachem
78'
Shon Weissman
84'
Yoav Gerafi
Ariel Harush
Omri Ben Harush
Neta Lavi
Raz Shlomo
Eitan Tibi
Yonatan Cohen
Dolev Haziza
Manor Solomon

Reservespieler

Oļegs Laizāns
68'
Dāvis Ikaunieks
78'
Daniels Ontužāns
86'
Roberts Ozols
Andris Vaņins
Kaspars Dubra
Boriss Bogdaškins
Andrejs Cigaņiks
Ritvars Rugins
Ēriks Punculs
Deniss Rakels
Roberts Uldriķis

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr