DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Israel
Israel
1
0
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel:
55'
Zahavi
N.Mazedon.:
64'
Ademi

Aufstellung

Israel
Israel

Ofir Marciano
Omri Ben Harush
60'
Eli Dasa
Orel Dgani
Hatem Abd Elhamed
90'
Loai Taha
Bibras Natcho
Dor Peretz
Munas Dabbur
75'
Manor Solomon
89'
Eran Zahavi
55'

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
Egzon Bejtulai
Visar Musliu
Kire Ristevski
Darko Velkovski
Arijan Ademi
64'
Enis Bardhi
83'
Eljif Elmas
Boban Nikolov
7'
75'
Ilija Nestorovski
69'

Reservespieler

Beram Kayal
60'
Tomer Hemed
75'
Yoav Gerafi
Ariel Harush
Ben Bitton
Raz Shlomo
Almog Cohen
Yonatan Cohen
Dan Glazer
Gadi Kinda
Dia Saba
Shon Weissman

Reservespieler

Goran Pandev
69'
Aleksandar Trajkovski
75'
Stefan Spirovski
83'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Ljupco Doriev
Gjoko Zajkov
Kire Markoski
Marjan Radeski
Vlatko Stojanovski
Ivan Tričkovski
Krste Velkoski

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr