DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Polen
Polen
4
1
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Polen:
35'
Piątek
56'
Lewandowski
58'
Grosicki
84'
Kądzior
Israel:

Aufstellung

Polen
Polen

Łukasz Fabiański
Jan Bednarek
Bartosz Bereszyński
Kamil Glik
Tomasz Kędziora
Mateusz Klich
75'
Grzegorz Krychowiak
26'
Piotr Zieliński
Kamil Grosicki
58'
77'
Robert Lewandowski
56'
Krzysztof Piątek
35'
73'

Israel
Israel

Ariel Harush
Omri Ben Harush
Eli Dasa
Loai Taha
Sheran Yeini
Nir Bitton
82'
Beram Kayal
57'
Bibras Natcho
45'
Dor Peretz
Manor Solomon
72'
Eran Zahavi
40'

Reservespieler

Arkadiusz Milik
73'
Jacek Góralski
75'
Damian Kądzior
84'
77'
Rafał Gikiewicz
Łukasz Skorupski
Thiago Cionek
Artur Jędrzejczyk
Michał Pazdan
Maciej Rybus
Przemysław Frankowski
Karol Linetty
Damian Szymański

Reservespieler

Yonatan Cohen
57'
Dia Saba
72'
Hatem Abd Elhamed
82'
Yoav Gerafi
Ofir Marciano
Orel Dgani
Ayed Habashi
Taleb Tawatha
Almog Cohen
Dan Glazer
Eylon Almog
Ben Sahar

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr