DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Lettland
Lettland
0
0
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lettland:
N.Mazedon.:
14'
Pandev
17'
Bardhi

Aufstellung

Lettland
Lettland

Andris Vaņins
Antonijs Černomordijs
Vitālijs Maksimenko
47'
Jānis Ikaunieks
53'
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
75'
Oļegs Laizāns
Armands Pētersons
Ritvars Rugins
67'
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
Vladimirs Kamešs
43'
84'
Roberts Uldriķis
46'

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
Egzon Bejtulai
37'
Visar Musliu
Darko Velkovski
Arijan Ademi
85'
Enis Bardhi
17'
69'
Eljif Elmas
88'
Goran Pandev
14'
75'
Aleksandar Trajkovski
65'
Ivan Tričkovski

Reservespieler

Roberts Savaļnieks
46'
Ēriks Punculs
75'
Valērijs Šabala
84'
Vladislavs Lazarevs
Roberts Ozols
Kaspars Dubra
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
Vladislavs Sorokins
Kristers Tobers
Boriss Bogdaškins
Andrejs Cigaņiks
Elvis Stuglis

Reservespieler

Ilija Nestorovski
65'
Boban Nikolov
75'
Marjan Radeski
88'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Ljupco Doriev
Kire Ristevski
Gjoko Zajkov
Stefan Spirovski
Kire Markoski
Vlatko Stojanovski
Krste Velkoski

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr