DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
0
0
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
N.Mazedon.:
Polen:
47'
Piątek

Aufstellung

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
Egzon Bejtulai
Visar Musliu
66'
85'
Stefan Ristovski
76'
Darko Velkovski
Enis Bardhi
Eljif Elmas
Boban Nikolov
62'
Ilija Nestorovski
87'
Goran Pandev
84'

Polen
Polen

Łukasz Fabiański
Jan Bednarek
41'
Bartosz Bereszyński
Kamil Glik
28'
Tomasz Kędziora
Przemysław Frankowski
46'
Mateusz Klich
90'
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Piotr Zieliński
Kamil Grosicki
69'
Robert Lewandowski

Reservespieler

Aleksandar Trajkovski
62'
Arijan Ademi
76'
Ferhan Hasani
84'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Kire Ristevski
Kristijan Toševski
Gjoko Zajkov
Darko Churlinov
Kire Markoski
Marjan Radeski
Krste Velkoski

Reservespieler

Krzysztof Piątek
47'
46'
Maciej Rybus
69'
Jacek Góralski
90'
Rafał Gikiewicz
Łukasz Skorupski
Artur Jędrzejczyk
Marcin Kamiński
Michał Pazdan
Damian Kądzior
Karol Linetty
Damian Szymański
Arkadiusz Milik

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr