DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

N.Mazedon.
2
0
Nordmazedonien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
N.Mazedon.:
50'
Elmas
68'
Elmas
Slowenien:
90'
Iličič

Aufstellung

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
Visar Musliu
42'
Kire Ristevski
Stefan Ristovski
43'
81'
Arijan Ademi
77'
Eljif Elmas
50'
68'
Boban Nikolov
Stefan Spirovski
Ilija Nestorovski
Goran Pandev
27'
66'

Slowenien
Slowenien

Jan Oblak
Jure Balkovec
Miha Mevlja
Petar Stojanović
Aljaž Struna
Rene Krhin
48'
Jasmin Kurtić
43'
Roman Bezjak
79'
Josip Iličič
90'
Andraž Šporar
Benjamin Verbič
65'

Reservespieler

Ivan Tričkovski
66'
Kristijan Toševski
77'
Gjoko Zajkov
90'
81'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Ljupco Doriev
Mario Mladenovski
Georgi Stoilov
Marjan Radeski
Vlatko Stojanovski
Aleksandar Trajkovski

Reservespieler

Denis Popovič
48'
Miha Zajc
65'
Robert Berič
79'
Vid Belec
Nejc Vidmar
Miha Blažič
Erik Janža
Jaka Bijol
Adam Gnezda Čerin
Uroš Korun
Žan Majer
Tim Matavž

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr