DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Albanien
Albanien
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Moldau:
Albanien:
22'
Çikalleshi
34'
Bare
40'
Trashi
90'
Manaj

Aufstellung

Moldau
Moldau

Alexei Koșelev
Dinu Graur
38'
Veaceslav Posmac
Anatolie Prepeliță
81'
Oleg Reabciuk
62'
Gheorghe Anton
Eugen Cebotaru
58'
Artur Ioniță
Eugeniu Sidorenco
80'
Alexandru Suvorov
60'
Victor Mudrac
29'
31'

Albanien
Albanien

Thomas Strakosha
Kastriot Dermaku
Berat Djimsiti
Klaus Gjasula
82'
Ardian Ismajli
89'
Freddie Veseli
Amir Abrashi
Keidi Bare
34'
46'
89'
Lorenc Trashi
40'
Sokol Çikalleshi
22'
57'
76'
Rey Manaj
90'

Reservespieler

Artiom Rozgoniuc
31'
Alexandru Boiciuc
60'
Constantin Sandu
80'
Nicolae Cebotari
Dumitru Celeadnic
Ştefan Efros
Valerii Macriţchii
Alexandru Dedov
Maxim Mihaliov

Reservespieler

Odise Roshi
76'
Marash Kumbulla
89'
Lindon Selahi
89'
Etrit Berisha
Alban Hoxha
Ermir Lenjani
Enea Mihaj
Ledian Memushaj
Kristi Qose
Ylber Ramadani
Bekim Balaj
Taulant Seferi

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr