DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Island
Island
3
1
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Island:
31'
Sigþórsson
55'
Bjarnason
77'
Böðvarsson
Moldau:

Aufstellung

Island
Island

Hannes Halldórsson
Kári Árnason
Hjörtur Hermannsson
Ragnar Sigurðsson
Ari Skúlason
Birkir Bjarnason
55'
78'
Aron Gunnarsson
Gylfi Sigurðsson
Arnór Traustason
Jón Böðvarsson
77'
84'
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
31'
63'

Moldau
Moldau

Alexei Koșelev
Igor Armaş
90'
Dinu Graur
Oleg Reabciuk
Cătălin Carp
42'
67'
Eugen Cebotaru
Artur Ioniță
Alexandru Suvorov
Vadim Cemîrtan
65'
Radu Gînsari
80'
Victor Mudrac

Reservespieler

Emil Hallfreðsson
63'
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
78'
Viðar Kjartansson
84'
Ögmundur Kristinsson
Alex Rúnarsson
Jón Fjóluson
Samúel Kári Friðjónsson
Hörður Magnússon
Daníel Grétarsson
Victor Pálsson
Albert Guðmundsson

Reservespieler

Maxim Cojocaru
65'
Iaser Ţurcan
67'
Constantin Sandu
80'
Dumitru Celeadnic
Artiom Rozgoniuc
Vladimir Ambros
Eugeniu Cociuc
Mihail Ghecev

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr