DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Russland
Russland
1
0
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Russland:
89'
Mário Fernandes
Kasachstan:

Aufstellung

Russland
Russland

Guilherme
Georgi Dzhikiya
Mário Fernandes
89'
Andrei Semyonov
Ilzat Akhmetov
63'
Aleksandr Golovin
Anton Miranchuk
57'
Magomed Ozdoev
Yuriy Zhirkov
Denis Cheryshev
55'
Artem Dzyuba

Kasachstan
Kasachstan

Dmytro Nepogodov
Aybol Abiken
Abzal Beysebekov
Sergiy Maliy
Aleksandr Marochkin
Temirlan Erlanov
Dmitriy Shomko
Georgiy Zhukov
61'
Maksim Fedin
77'
Yuri Pertsukh
Aleksey Shchetkin
90'

Reservespieler

Fedor Kudryashov
55'
Aleksey Ionov
57'
Roman Zobnin
63'
Soslan Dzhanaev
Andrey Lunev
Maksim Belyaev
Ruslan Kambolov
Roman Neustädter
Sergey Petrov
Zelimkhan Bakaev
Nikolay Komlichenko
Fedor Smolov

Reservespieler

Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
61'
Serikzhan Muzhikov
77'
Abat Aimbetov
90'
Stas Pokatilov
Igor Shatskiy
Viktor Dmitrenko
Timur Dosmagambetov
Islambek Kuat
Askhat Tagybergen
Yan Vorogovskiy

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr