DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
1
Zypern
Zypern
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Kasachstan:
34'
Erlanov
Zypern:
73'
Sotiriou
84'
Ioannou

Aufstellung

Kasachstan
Kasachstan

Dmytro Nepogodov
Aybol Abiken
50'
80'
Sergiy Maliy
Aleksandr Marochkin
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
5'
Temirlan Erlanov
34'
39'
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
25'
Islambek Kuat
64'
90'
Yan Vorogovskiy
Yuri Pertsukh
72'
Toktar Zhangylyshbay
61'

Zypern
Zypern

Kostas Panayi
Nikolas Ioannou
84'
Ioannis Kousoulos
Kostas Laifis
Giorgios Merkis
25'
61'
Kostakis Artymatas
Ioannis Kosti
Chambos Kyriakou
Konstantinos Mintikkis
44'
46'
Fotis Papoulis
88'
Pieros Sotiriou
73'

Reservespieler

Sergey Khizhnichenko
61'
Maksim Fedin
80'
Askhat Tagybergen
90'
Stas Pokatilov
Igor Shatskiy
Abzal Beysebekov
Viktor Dmitrenko
Olzhas Kerymzhanov
Dmitry Miroshnichenko
Dmitriy Shomko
Georgiy Zhukov

Reservespieler

Pangiotis Zachariou
46'
Matija Špoljarić
61'
Margaça
88'
Neofytos Michail
Urko
Andreas Karo
Dimitris Christofi
Giorgos Oikonomides
Anthony Georgiou
Michalis Ioannou
Giorgos Papageorgiou
Ioannis Pittas

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr