DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Russland
Russland
4
0
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Russland:
57'
Dzyuba
60'
Ozdoev
70'
Dzyuba
84'
Golovin
Schottland:

Aufstellung

Russland
Russland

Guilherme
Georgi Dzhikiya
Mário Fernandes
Fedor Kudryashov
Andrei Semyonov
Dmitry Barinov
Aleksandr Golovin
84'
Aleksey Ionov
80'
Magomed Ozdoev
60'
Yuriy Zhirkov
66'
Artem Dzyuba
57'
70'
87'

Schottland
Schottland

David Marshall
Michael Devlin
Charlie Mulgrew
Andrew Robertson
Oliver Burke
46'
Ryan Fraser
68'
John McGinn
Callum McGregor
Liam Palmer
Robert Snodgrass
John Fleck
41'
82'

Reservespieler

Denis Cheryshev
66'
Ilzat Akhmetov
80'
Nikolay Komlichenko
87'
Soslan Dzhanaev
Andrey Lunev
Maksim Belyaev
Dmitriy Chistyakov
Vyacheslav Karavaev
Sergey Petrov
Vladislav Ignatiev
Daler Kuzyaev
Zelimkhan Bakaev

Reservespieler

Lawrence Shankland
46'
Ryan Christie
68'
Stuart Armstrong
82'
Craig MacGillivray
Jon McLaughlin
Stuart Findlay
Declan Gallagher
Stephen O'Donnell
James Forrest
Greg Taylor
Johnny Russell

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr