DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Russland
Russland
1
1
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Russland:
38'
Ionov
Zypern:

Aufstellung

Russland
Russland

Guilherme
Georgi Dzhikiya
Mário Fernandes
Fedor Kudryashov
73'
Andrei Semyonov
Aleksandr Golovin
45'
Aleksey Ionov
38'
90'
Anton Miranchuk
63'
Magomed Ozdoev
Roman Zobnin
78'
Artem Dzyuba

Zypern
Zypern

Urko
Nikolas Ioannou
Ioannis Kousoulos
Kostas Laifis
Kostakis Artymatas
Ioannis Kosti
Anthony Georgiou
46'
Margaça
63'
Andreas Avraam
71'
Andreas Makris
20'
81'
Pieros Sotiriou

Reservespieler

Aleksey Miranchuk
63'
Dmitry Barinov
78'
Ilzat Akhmetov
90'
Andrey Lunev
Anton Shunin
Maksim Belyaev
Evgeniy Chernov
Roman Neustädter
Sergey Petrov
Zelimkhan Bakaev
Fedor Chalov
Fedor Smolov

Reservespieler

Giorgos Efrem
46'
Ioannis Pittas
71'
Matija Špoljarić
81'
Neofytos Michail
Konstantinos Petrou
Marios Antoniades
Nikolas Ioannou
Fanos Katelaris
Giorgos Vasiliou
Minas Antoniou
Nestoras Mitidis

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr