DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Schottland
Schottland
2
0
Zypern
Zypern
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schottland:
61'
Robertson
89'
Burke
Zypern:
87'
Kousoulos

Aufstellung

Schottland
Schottland

David Marshall
Scott McKenna
Charlie Mulgrew
Stephen O'Donnell
Andrew Robertson
61'
Eamonn Brophy
73'
James Forrest
Ryan Fraser
John McGinn
79'
Callum McGregor
45'
87'
Kenny McLean

Zypern
Zypern

Urko
Nikolas Ioannou
26'
Ioannis Kousoulos
87'
Kostas Laifis
Kostakis Artymatas
75'
Giorgos Efrem
Margaça
Matija Špoljarić
70'
Michalis Ioannou
66'
Andreas Makris
80'
Pieros Sotiriou

Reservespieler

Oliver Burke
89'
73'
Scott McTominay
79'
Stuart Armstrong
87'
Scott Bain
Jon McLaughlin
Stuart Findlay
John Souttar
Tom Cairney
Liam Palmer
Greg Taylor
Marc McNulty
Johnny Russell

Reservespieler

Anthony Georgiou
66'
Ioannis Kosti
70'
Ioannis Pittas
80'
Neofytos Michail
Konstantinos Petrou
Marios Antoniades
Fanos Katelaris
Giorgos Vasiliou
Minas Antoniou
Andreas Avraam
Nestoras Mitidis

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr