DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
FK Podgorica:
57'
Vujović
KF Laçi:

Aufstellung

FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica

25
Nikola Ivezić
3
Nikola Čelebić
21'
85'
6
Darko Đajić
4
Petar Vukčević
15'
8
Jovan Vujović
57'
90'
10
Anđelko Jovanović
73'
14
Luka Maraš
81'
15
Vladimir Boljević
17
Arihiro Sentoku
28
Keita Suzuki
11
Admir Adrović
78'

KF Laçi
KF Laçi

1
Alen Sherri
56'
4
Marko Roganović
11
Rudolf Turkaj
13
Renato Malota
23
Bashkim Velija
55
Aleksandar Ignjatović
74'
6
Juljan Shehu
50'
60'
8
Klinti Qato
10
Regi Lushkja
59'
14
Mentor Mazrekaj
99
Dejan Zarubica
83'

Reservespieler

18
Žarko Popović
73'
7
Halil Muharemović
81'
5
Stefan Cicmil
85'
1
Sava Mugoša
21
Ljubomir Pejović
2
Nikola Ukšanović
23
Ognjen Peličić
24
Dušan Vuković
29
Ivan Bojović
9
Matija Krivokapić

Reservespieler

20
Saliou Guindo
60'
7
Fatmir Prengaj
83'
98
Mario Dajsinani
31
Arbër Deliu
19
Arbër Bytyqi
33
Renato Ziko
95
Iljasa Zulfiji

Aktuelle Spiele

15.07.2021 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr