DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Mosta:
23'
Ememe
27'
Failla
35'
Nsumoh
Spartak Trnava:
45'
Twardzik
79'
Mikovič

Aufstellung

Mosta FC
Mosta FC

37
Christoffer Mafoumbi
90'
22
Tyrone Farrugia
34
Rafael Morisco
98
Jonas Rodriguez Ekani
52'
16
Gianluca Sciberras
59'
24
Ivan Đjorić
56'
30
Luis Riascos
8
Evo Christ Ememe
23'
84'
13
Clayton Failla
27'
14
Johnson Nsumoh
35'
84'
77
Zachary Brincat
56'

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
23
Filip Twardzik
45'
26'
24
Kristián Koštrna
82'
29
Martin Mikovič
79'
8
Jakub Grič
46'
28
Martin Bukata
46'
33
Ján Vlasko
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
25
Yusuf Bamidele
90'
79
Saymon
89'

Reservespieler

5
Dejan Debono
56'
20
Romeu
61'
56'
9
Michael Mifsud
59'
11
Duane Bonnici
84'
7
Will Donkin
84'
1
Dylan Ciappara
3
Owen Sammut
21
Sean Schembri
2
Nathan Agius
15
Luke Formosa
33
Liam Portelli

Reservespieler

11
Alex Iván
46'
15
Roman Procházka
46'
19
Matej Čurma
82'
17
Peter Kolesár
89'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
26
Sebastián Kóša
5
Dejan Trajkovski
45
Stanislav Olejnik

Aktuelle Spiele

15.07.2021 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr