DE | FR

Europa League

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha:
Arsenal:
18'
Pépé
21'
Lacazette
24'
Saka
77'
Lacazette

Aufstellung

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
3
Tomáš Holeš
6
David Zima
18
Jan Bořil
46'
5
Alexander Bah
46'
7
Nicolae Stanciu
46'
23
Petr Ševčík
25
Jakub Hromada
20'
46'
9
Peter Olayinka
63'
16
Jan Kuchta
71'
17
Lukáš Provod

Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC

1
Bernd Leno
16
Rob Holding
21
Calum Chambers
22
Pablo Marí
7
Bukayo Saka
24'
78'
8
Dani Ceballos
18
Thomas Partey
78'
32
Emile Smith Rowe
67'
34
Granit Xhaka
9
Alexandre Lacazette
21'
77'
78'
19
Nicolas Pépé
18'
88'

Reservespieler

19
Oscar Dorley
46'
32
Ondřej Lingr
46'
28
Lukáš Masopust
46'
41
Denis Višinský
46'
11
Stanislav Tecl
71'
31
Přemysl Kovář
13
Jan Stejskal
27
Ibrahim Traoré
12
Abdallah Sima

Reservespieler

25
Mohamed Elneny
67'
17
Cédric Soares
78'
35
Gabriel Martinelli
82'
78'
30
Eddie Nketiah
78'
38
Folarin Balogun
88'
33
Mathew Ryan
45
James Hillson
6
Gabriel
2
Héctor Bellerín
66
Miguel Azeez
24
Reiss Nelson
12
Willian

Aktuelle Spiele

08.04.2021 21:00
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.04.2021 21:00
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr