DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Folgore
1
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
Folgore:
6'
Fedeli
Hibernians FC:
13'
Degabriele
26'
Grech
83'
Grech

Aufstellung

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

15
Giovanni Lombardi
3
Daniel Piscaglia
4
Andrea Nucci
9
Nicholas Arrigoni
24
Piero Tamagnini
74'
28
Cristian Brolli
20
Mirco Spighi
27
Assane Fall
82'
10
Eric Fedeli
6'
82'
23
Marco Bernardi
34'
96
Yaya Jassey
63'

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

32
Nicky Vella
3
Ferdinando Apap
37'
4
Leandro Almeida
6
Sergio Raphael
11'
20
Andrei Agius
8
Jake Grech
26'
83'
90'
11
Bjorn Kristensen
23'
7
Ayrton Attard
90'
10
Jurgen Degabriele
13'
88'
18
Thaylor
88'
88
Wilfried Domoraud

Reservespieler

8
Enrico Golinucci
63'
6
Giovanni Bonini
74'
41
Gioele Evangelisti
82'
22
William Garcia
82'
13
Riccardo Giorgi
17
Federico Di Addario
21
Davide Lisi
66
Francesco Gioia

Reservespieler

12
Dunstan Vella
11'
13
Zachary Grech
88'
19
Francis Mensah
88'
21
Myles Beerman
90'
14
Connor Zammit
90'
1
Matthew Calleja Cremona
24
Ibrahim Koné
16
Rudy Cassar Jeffries
23
Edafe Uzeh
22
Brite Ihuomah

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr