Cup

FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern:
5'
Schürpf
62'
Schürpf
69'
Schneuwly
75'
Vargas
Young Boys:

Aufstellung

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

1
David Zibung
3
Lazar Ćirković
5
Lucas Alves
81'
15
Marvin Schulz
32'
27
Christian Schwegler
45'
34
Silvan Sidler
11
Pascal Schürpf
5'
62'
10'
73'
19
Christian Schneuwly
69'
42
Idriz Voca
10
Blessing Eleke
80'
24
Ruben Vargas
75'
85'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
22
Gregory Wüthrich
23
Loris Benito
43
Kevin Mbabu
73'
8
Djibril Sow
20
Michel Aebischer
30
Sandro Lauper
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
78'
16
Christian Fassnacht
73'
17
Roger Assalé
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Reservespieler

13
Tsiy Ndenge
73'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
80'
8
Olivier Custodio
85'
14
Mirko Salvi
17
Simon Grether
7
Claudio Lustenberger
23
Stefan Wolf

Reservespieler

4
Mohamed Camara
73'
19
Thorsten Schick
73'
21
Ulisses Garcia
78'
1
Marco Wölfli
39
Léo Seydoux
11
Gianluca Gaudino
50
Felix Mambimbi

Aktuelle Spiele

27.02.2019 20:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
28.02.2019 19:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
28.02.2019 20:15
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
06.03.2019 18:00
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr