Cup

FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern:
5'
Schürpf
62'
Schürpf
69'
Schneuwly
75'
Vargas
Young Boys:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
113
Siege FC Luzern
30
Siege BSC Young Boys
52
Unentschieden
31
Torverhältnis
162 : 199

Letzte Spiele

25.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.07.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.02.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.12.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

16.11.2008
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.10.2007
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
13.05.2010
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
20.10.2001
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
31.05.1991
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

27.02.2019 20:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
28.02.2019 19:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
28.02.2019 20:15
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
06.03.2019 18:00
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr