Cup

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCRJ:
67'
Morgado
FC Sion:
3'
Uldriķis
22'
Grgic

Aufstellung

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona

26
Diego Yanz
3
Simon Rohrbach
4
Egzon Kllokoqi
74'
6
Ismajl Beka
15
Bruno Morgado
67'
20
Nicolas Stettler
12
Manuel Kubli
22
Enes Ciftci
66'
24
Maurice Brunner
66'
11
Jordan Gele
27
Alessandro Casciato
82'

FC Sion
FC Sion

18
Kevin Fickentscher
13
Arian Kabashi
20'
90'
33
Ermir Lenjani
77'
62
Quentin Maceiras
68
Jean Ruiz
7
Pajtim Kasami
70'
14
Anto Grgic
22'
71'
21
Baltazar
24
Bastien Toma
9
Roberts Uldriķis
3'
71'
40
Itaitinga

Reservespieler

9
Eusébio Bancessi
66'
17
Londrit Hamidi
66'
32
Zlatko Hebib
74'
28
Noah Blasucci
82'
18
Janis Truniger
31
Denis Markaj
13
Aldo Amendola

Reservespieler

29
Jared Khasa
70'
64
Edgar André
71'
31
Patrick Luan
71'
45
Mickaël Facchinetti
77'
5
Jan Bamert
90'
75
Timothy Fayulu
77
Sandro Theler

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2020 18:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
4
2
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2020 18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
09.08.2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr