Cup

FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
20:15 Uhr

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
110
Siege FC Luzern
30
Siege BSC Young Boys
49
Unentschieden
31
Torverhältnis
160 : 194

Letzte Spiele

01.02.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.12.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.05.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.04.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
Beendet
18:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

16.11.2008
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.10.2007
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
13.05.2010
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
20.10.2001
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
31.05.1991
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2020 19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
19:30 Uhr
06.08.2020 19:30
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
19:30 Uhr
06.08.2020 20:15
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
20:15 Uhr
08.08.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
12.08.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr