Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj:
64'
Pereira
90'
Debeljuh
Din. Zagreb:
14'
Gojak
78'
Kastrati

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
79'
3
Andrei Burcă
90'
82'
21
Kévin Boli
45
Camora
55
Paulo Vinícius
8
Damjan Đoković
86'
10
Ciprian Deac
11
Mickaël Pereira
64'
68'
37
Mihai Bordeianu
92'
113'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
90'
89'
27
Alexandru Chipciu
46'

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

40
Dominik Livaković
90'
22
Marin Leovac
82'
28
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
51'
30
Petar Stojanović
66
Emir Dilaver
5
Arijan Ademi
44'
10
Lovro Majer
54'
14
Amer Gojak
14'
17
Luka Ivanušec
68'
11
Mario Gavranović
54'
99
Mislav Oršić
107'

Reservespieler

99
Mario Rondón
115'
46'
23
Cătălin Golofca
68'
16
Mateo Sušić
82'
94
Cătălin Itu
113'
12
Grzegorz Sandomierski
92
Mike Cestor
0'
28
Ovidiu Hoban

Reservespieler

32
Joško Gvardiol
54'
20
Lirim Kastrati
78'
119'
54'
21
Bruno Petković
101'
68'
2
Sadegh Moharrami
107'
12
Nikola Čavlina
26
Robbie Burton
24
Marko Tolić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr