DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Bulgarien:
56'
Bozhikov
Tschechien:

Aufstellung

Bulgarien
Bulgarien

Georgi Georgiev
90'
Vasil Bozhikov
56'
Strahil Popov
Georgi Terziev
Petar Zanev
Georgi Kostadinov
50'
Kristiyan Malinov
89'
Marcelinho
Wanderson
73'
Kiril Despodov
69'
Ivelin Popov

Tschechien
Tschechien

Ondřej Kolář
Jan Bořil
Ondřej Čelůstka
Pavel Kadeřábek
Ondřej Kúdela
65'
Vladimír Darida
Jakub Jankto
90'
Alex Král
71'
Petr Ševčík
65'
Tomáš Souček
Zdeněk Ondrášek
79'

Reservespieler

Bozhidar Kraev
69'
Todor Nedelev
73'
Aleksandar Tsvetkov
89'
Plamen Iliev
Nikolay Mihaylov
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
Kristian Dimitrov
Viktor Popov
Galin Ivanov
Simeon Slavchev
Dimitar Iliev
Ismail Issa

Reservespieler

Lukáš Masopust
65'
Josef Hušbauer
71'
Martin Doležal
79'
Jiří Pavlenka
Tomáš Vaclík
Jakub Brabec
Vladimír Coufal
Tomáš Kalas
Lukáš Kalvach
Ladislav Krejčí I
Michael Krmenčík

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr