DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Dänemark
6
1
Dänemark
Gibraltar
0
0
Gibraltar
Dänemark:
12'
Skov
47'
Gytkjær
51'
Braithwaite
64'
Skov
85'
Eriksen
90'
Eriksen
Gibraltar:

Aufstellung

Dänemark
Dänemark

Kasper Schmeichel
Zanka
Simon Kjær
Jens Stryger Larsen
78'
Thomas Delaney
Christian Eriksen
85'
90'
Lasse Schöne
55'
Daniel Wass
Martin Braithwaite
51'
55'
Christian Gytkjær
47'
Robert Skov
12'
64'

Gibraltar
Gibraltar

Kyle Goldwin
Ethan Britto
Joseph Chipolina
26'
Roy Chipolina
Aymen Mouelhi
66'
Jayce Olivero
14'
Jack Sergeant
Mohamed Badr
66'
Liam Walker
Lee Casciaro
Tjay De Barr
72'

Reservespieler

Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
55'
Kasper Dolberg
55'
Andreas Christensen
78'
Jesper Hansen
Frederik Rønnow
Joachim Andersen
Peter Ankersen
Henrik Dalsgaard
Jonas Knudsen
Christian Nørgaard
Andreas Cornelius
Yussuf Poulsen

Reservespieler

Erin Barnett
66'
Andrew Hernandez
66'
Reece Styche
72'
Bradley Banda
Dayle Coleing
Jean Garcia
Ethan Jolley
Brad Power
Ethan Santos
Anthony Hernandez
Alain Pons
James Coombes

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr