DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei:
19'
Boženík
86'
Hamšík
Aserbaid.:

Aufstellung

Slowakei
Slowakei

Martin Dúbravka
Norbert Gyömbér
Dávid Hancko
Peter Pekarík
Milan Škriniar
82'
Matúš Bero
Marek Hamšík
86'
Juraj Kucka
85'
Stanislav Lobotka
Róbert Boženík
19'
77'
Lukáš Haraslín
62'
71'

Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan

Emil Balayev
Qara Qarayev
Abbas Hüseynov
Bədavi Hüseynov
Anton Krivotsyuk
72'
Bahlul Mustafazada
Shahriyar Rahimov
Vüsal Isgandarli
Eddy Israfilov
45'
46'
Dzhavid Hüseynov
45'
79'
Ramil Sheydaev

Reservespieler

Michal Ďuriš
71'
Samuel Mráz
77'
Ondrej Duda
85'
Dominik Holec
Marek Rodák
Ľubomír Šatka
Denis Vavro
Ján Greguš
Patrik Hrošovský
Albert Rusnák
Nikolas Špalek
Martin Valjent

Reservespieler

Elvin Dzhamalov
46'
Tamkin Khalilzada
88'
72'
Renat Dadashov
79'
Salahat Agayev
Mekhti Dzhenetov
Pavlo Pashaev
Araz Abdullayev
Shahriyar Aliyev
Emin Makhmudov
Dimitrij Nazarov
Richard
Agabala Ramazanov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr