DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Kroatien
3
0
Kroatien
Slowakei
1
1
Slowakei
Kroatien:
56'
Vlašić
60'
Petković
74'
Perišić
Slowakei:
32'
Boženík

Aufstellung

Kroatien
Kroatien

Dominik Livaković
Borna Barišić
Duje Ćaleta-Car
13'
Tin Jedvaj
Dino Perić
Marcelo Brozović
Luka Modrić
Nikola Vlašić
56'
75'
Ivan Perišić
74'
81'
Bruno Petković
60'
Ante Rebić
43'
54'

Slowakei
Slowakei

Martin Dúbravka
79'
Dávid Hancko
Peter Pekarík
Milan Škriniar
Denis Vavro
Marek Hamšík
Juraj Kucka
79'
Stanislav Lobotka
Albert Rusnák
63'
Róbert Boženík
32'
72'
Robert Mak
0'
66'

Reservespieler

Josip Brekalo
54'
Mateo Kovačić
75'
Mislav Oršić
81'
Lovre Kalinić
Simon Sluga
Karlo Bartolec
Dario Melnjak
Milan Badelj
Josip Juranović
Mario Pašalić
Marko Rog
Mile Škorić

Reservespieler

Lukáš Haraslín
63'
Michal Ďuriš
72'
Patrik Hrošovský
79'
Dominik Greif
Marek Rodák
Ľubomír Šatka
Matúš Bero
Ondrej Duda
Ján Greguš
Nikolas Špalek
Martin Valjent
Samuel Mráz

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr