DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Malta
Malta
1
1
Norwegen
Norwegen
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta:
40'
Fenech
Norwegen:
7'
King
62'
Sørloth

Aufstellung

Malta
Malta

Henry Bonello
Andrei Agius
Steve Borg
55'
74'
Zach Muscat
66'
Dunstan Vella
61'
Joseph Zerafa
Paul Fenech
40'
Rowen Muscat
70'
Joseph Mbong
Michael Mifsud
Kyrian Nwoko

Norwegen
Norwegen

Ørjan Nyland
Kristoffer Ajer
Birger Meling
Tore Reginiussen
Jonas Svensson
65'
Sander Berge
Iver Fossum
Markus Henriksen
Mats Møller Dæhli
46'
Joshua King
7'
89'
Alexander Sørloth
62'

Reservespieler

Alfred Effiong
61'
Nicky Muscat
70'
Ferdinando Apap
74'
Rashed Al-Tumi
Justin Haber
Jonathan Caruana
Karl Micallef
Jurgen Pisani
Tristan Caruana
Luke Gambin
Jake Grech
Brandon Paiber

Reservespieler

Omar Elabdellaoui
46'
Tarik Elyounoussi
65'
Fredrik Ulvestad
89'
Sten Grytebust
Rune Jarstein
Haitam Aleesami
Even Hovland
Sigurd Rosted
Ole Selnæs
Morten Thorsby

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr