DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Israel
Israel
1
0
Polen
Polen
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel:
88'
Dabbur
Polen:
4'
Krychowiak
54'
Piątek

Aufstellung

Israel
Israel

Ofir Marciano
Omri Ben Harush
65'
Eli Dasa
Loai Taha
42'
Eitan Tibi
Nir Bitton
53'
Dan Glazer
Beram Kayal
79'
Bibras Natcho
Munas Dabbur
88'
Eran Zahavi

Polen
Polen

Wojciech Szczęsny
Jan Bednarek
Krystian Bielik
57'
Kamil Glik
Tomasz Kędziora
Arkadiusz Reca
Przemysław Frankowski
Grzegorz Krychowiak
4'
84'
Sebastian Szymański
63'
Piotr Zieliński
Krzysztof Piątek
54'
70'

Reservespieler

Dolev Haziza
42'
Sun Menachem
65'
Ilay Elmkies
79'
Yoav Gerafi
Ariel Harush
Orel Dgani
Neta Lavi
Yonatan Cohen
Gavriel Kanichowsky
Dia Saba
Shon Weissman

Reservespieler

Robert Lewandowski
63'
Mateusz Klich
70'
Dominik Furman
84'
Radosław Majecki
Łukasz Skorupski
Bartosz Bereszyński
Thiago Cionek
Artur Jędrzejczyk
Jacek Góralski
Damian Kądzior
Kamil Grosicki
Dawid Kownacki

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr