DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lettland:
65'
Ošs
Österreich:

Aufstellung

Lettland
Lettland

Pāvels Šteinbors
72'
Kaspars Dubra
Vitālijs Maksimenko
Mārcis Ošs
65'
Aleksejs Grjaznovs
90'
Raivis Jurkovskis
Roberts Savaļnieks
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
Dāvis Ikaunieks
25'
89'
Vladimirs Kamešs
Roberts Uldriķis
70'

Österreich
Österreich

Pavao Pervan
Aleksandar Dragović
Stefan Posch
Christopher Trimmel
Max Wöber
Julian Baumgartlinger
46'
Thomas Goiginger
69'
Florian Grillitsch
Stefan Ilsanker
55'
77'
Louis Schaub
Michael Gregoritsch

Reservespieler

Vladislavs Gutkovskis
70'
Igors Tarasovs
89'
Antonijs Černomordijs
90'
Roberts Ozols
Andris Vaņins
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
Andrejs Cigaņiks
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
Oļegs Laizāns
Ritvars Rugins
Ēriks Punculs
Elvis Stuglis

Reservespieler

Karim Onisiwo
46'
Lukas Hinterseer
69'
Reinhold Ranftl
77'
Alexander Schlager
Jörg Siebenhandl
Philipp Lienhart
Maximilian Ullmann
Valentino Lazaro

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr