DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Österreich
Österreich
2
1
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich:
7'
Alaba
48'
Lainer
N.Mazedon.:
90'
Stojanovski

Aufstellung

Österreich
Österreich

Alexander Schlager
Aleksandar Dragović
Martin Hinteregger
Stefan Lainer
48'
Andreas Ulmer
David Alaba
7'
90'
Julian Baumgartlinger
Konrad Laimer
90'
Valentino Lazaro
79'
Marcel Sabitzer
Marko Arnautović

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Mario Mladenovski
46'
Kire Ristevski
Stefan Ristovski
Kristijan Toševski
62'
Darko Velkovski
Enis Bardhi
Eljif Elmas
Tihomir Kostadinov
Stefan Spirovski
Aleksandar Trajkovski
13'

Reservespieler

Christopher Trimmel
79'
Stefan Ilsanker
90'
Michael Gregoritsch
90'
Pavao Pervan
Jörg Siebenhandl
Philipp Lienhart
Stefan Posch
Thomas Goiginger
Florian Grillitsch
Louis Schaub
Lukas Hinterseer
Karim Onisiwo

Reservespieler

Vlatko Stojanovski
90'
13'
Gjoko Zajkov
46'
Daniel Avramovski
62'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Nikola Gjorgjev
Goran Pandev
Krste Velkoski

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr