DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Polen
Polen
3
1
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Polen:
3'
Szymański
54'
Lewandowski
81'
Góralski
Slowenien:
14'
Matavž
61'
Iličič

Aufstellung

Polen
Polen

Wojciech Szczęsny
Jan Bednarek
Kamil Glik
7'
Łukasz Piszczek
45'
Arkadiusz Reca
33'
Jacek Góralski
81'
Grzegorz Krychowiak
70'
Sebastian Szymański
3'
86'
Piotr Zieliński
Kamil Grosicki
Robert Lewandowski
54'

Slowenien
Slowenien

Jan Oblak
Jure Balkovec
Miha Blažič
Miha Mevlja
Petar Stojanović
Jaka Bijol
72'
Rene Krhin
Jasmin Kurtić
2'
86'
Josip Iličič
61'
Tim Matavž
14'
89'
Benjamin Verbič
86'

Reservespieler

Artur Jędrzejczyk
7'
Tomasz Kędziora
85'
45'
Kamil Jóźwiak
86'
Radosław Majecki
Łukasz Skorupski
Krystian Bielik
Thiago Cionek
Dominik Furman
Damian Kądzior
Mateusz Klich
Dawid Kownacki
Krzysztof Piątek

Reservespieler

Miha Zajc
72'
Rajko Rep
86'
Haris Vučkić
89'
Vid Belec
Nejc Vidmar
Bojan Jokić
Martin Milec
Nemanja Mitrovič
Uroš Korun
Adam Gnezda Čerin
Roman Bezjak
Andraž Šporar

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr