DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Albanien
Albanien
2
1
Andorra
Andorra
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien:
6'
Balaj
55'
Manaj
Andorra:
18'
Martínez
48'
Martínez

Aufstellung

Albanien
Albanien

Etrit Berisha
Berat Djimsiti
Ardian Ismajli
Freddie Veseli
Ledian Memushaj
Emanuele Ndoj
60'
Ylber Ramadani
73'
Odise Roshi
Lorenc Trashi
46'
Bekim Balaj
6'
90'
Rey Manaj
55'

Andorra
Andorra

Josep Gómes
Joan Cervós
90'
Emili García
Max Llovera
44'
Txus Rubio
19'
71'
Moisés San Nicolas
Jordi Aláez
89'
Cristián Martínez
18'
48'
79'
Sergi Moreno
Marc Vales
Ludovic Clemente
43'

Reservespieler

Elseid Hysaj
46'
Keidi Bare
60'
Taulant Seferi
73'
Alban Hoxha
Thomas Strakosha
Kastriot Dermaku
Ermir Lenjani
Hysen Memolla
Enea Mihaj
Kristi Qose
Lindon Selahi
Myrto Uzuni

Reservespieler

Víctor Rodríguez
71'
Cucu
79'
Alexandre Martínez
89'
Ferran Pol
Albert Alavedra
Jordi Rubio
Marc Ferré
Marc Garcia
Sebastián Gómez

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr