DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Frankreich
Frankreich
2
1
Moldau
Moldau
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Frankreich:
35'
Varane
79'
Giroud
Moldau:
9'
Raţă

Aufstellung

Frankreich
Frankreich

Steve Mandanda
Lucas Digne
73'
Clément Lenglet
Benjamin Pavard
Raphaël Varane
35'
Kingsley Coman
88'
N'Golo Kanté
Corentin Tolisso
Olivier Giroud
79'
Antoine Griezmann
Kylian Mbappé

Moldau
Moldau

Alexei Koșelev
Igor Armaş
Artur Crăciun
38'
Ion Jardan
54'
68'
Veaceslav Posmac
77'
Cătălin Carp
Eugeniu Cociuc
Artur Ioniță
Vadim Raţă
9'
34'
81'
Radu Gînsari
74'
Sergiu Plătică

Reservespieler

Thomas Lemar
88'
Alphonse Aréola
Mike Maignan
Léo Dubois
Presnel Kimpembe
Benjamin Mendy
Kurt Zouma
Mattéo Guendouzi
Tanguy NDombèlé
Moussa Sissoko
Wissam Ben Yedder
Nabil Fekir

Reservespieler

Dinu Graur
68'
Nicolae Milinceanu
74'
Artur Pătraş
81'
Nicolae Cebotari
Denis Rusu
Maxim Focşa
Alexandr Belousov
Andrei Cojocari
Evgheni Oancea
Vitalie Damaşcan

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr