DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Moldau
1
0
Moldau
Island
2
1
Island
Moldau:
56'
Milinceanu
Island:
17'
Bjarnason
65'
Sigurðsson

Aufstellung

Moldau
Moldau

Alexei Koșelev
Igor Armaş
Artur Crăciun
34'
Maxim Focşa
Cătălin Carp
90'
Eugeniu Cociuc
Artur Ioniță
76'
Vadim Raţă
49'
Radu Gînsari
83'
Nicolae Milinceanu
56'
60'
Sergiu Plătică

Island
Island

Hannes Halldórsson
Sverrir Ingason
Ragnar Sigurðsson
Ari Skúlason
Birkir Bjarnason
17'
19'
87'
Victor Pálsson
43'
Arnór Sigurðsson
Gylfi Sigurðsson
65'
64'
Mikael Anderson
55'
Jón Böðvarsson
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
29'

Reservespieler

Vitalie Damaşcan
60'
Dinu Graur
83'
Andrei Cojocari
90'
Nicolae Cebotari
Denis Rusu
Ion Jardan
Alexandr Belousov
Evgheni Oancea
Artur Pătraş
Denis Marandici

Reservespieler

Viðar Kjartansson
29'
Samúel Kári Friðjónsson
90'
55'
Hörður Magnússon
87'
Ingvar Jónsson
Ögmundur Kristinsson
Kári Árnason
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
Jón Fjóluson
Hjörtur Hermannsson
Aron Þrándarson
Arnór Traustason

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr