DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Russland
Russland
5
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
San Marino:
Russland:
3'
Kuzyaev
19'
Petrov
49'
Miranchuk
56'
Ionov
78'
Komlichenko

Aufstellung

San Marino
San Marino

Aldo Simoncini
Alessandro D'Addario
64'
Mattia Giardi
Davide Simoncini
33'
Fabio Vitaioli
Luca Censoni
45'
Alex Gasperoni
46'
Lorenzo Lunadei
Mirko Palazzi
53'
Filippo Berardi
Marco Bernardi
61'

Russland
Russland

Anton Shunin
Maksim Belyaev
Georgi Dzhikiya
Fedor Kudryashov
Sergey Petrov
19'
Aleksey Ionov
56'
58'
Daler Kuzyaev
3'
Aleksey Miranchuk
49'
65'
Magomed Ozdoev
53'
59'
Zelimkhan Bakaev
Artem Dzyuba

Reservespieler

Manuel Battistini
46'
José Hirsch
90'
61'
Fabio Tomassini
64'
Simone Benedettini
Matteo Zavoli
Cristian Brolli
Andrea Grandoni
Alessandro Golinucci
Enrico Golinucci
Marcello Mularoni
Luca Ceccaroli
Nicola Nanni

Reservespieler

Aleksandr Golovin
58'
Roman Zobnin
59'
Nikolay Komlichenko
78'
65'
Soslan Dzhanaev
Guilherme
Dmitriy Chistyakov
Mário Fernandes
Vyacheslav Karavaev
Andrei Semyonov
Ilzat Akhmetov
Aleksandr Erokhin
Yuriy Zhirkov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr