DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Griechenland
Griechenl.
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Armenien:
Griechenl.:
35'
Limnios

Aufstellung

Armenien
Armenien

Aram Ayrapetyan
André Calisir
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Kamo Hovhannisyan
Hayk Ishkhanyan
Taron Voskanyan
83'
Artak Grigoryan
Rumyan Hovsepyan
78'
78'
Erik Vardanyan
59'
Tigran Barseghyan
39'
Aleksandr Karapetyan

Griechenland
Griechenland

Odisseas Vlachodimos
Michalis Bakakis
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
Dimitris Giannoulis
22'
Kostas Stafylidis
41'
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
Dimitrios Kourbelis
Petros Mantalos
45'
66'
Anastasios Bakasetas
81'
Dimitris Limnios
35'
Vangelis Pavlidis
74'

Reservespieler

Artur Sarkisov
59'
Artak Yedigaryan
84'
78'
Petros Avetisyan
83'
Arsen Beglaryan
Gevorg Kasparov
Artur Danielyan
Gegham Harutyunyan
Arman Hovhannisyan
Armen Manucharyan
Artem Simonyan
Edgar Babayan

Reservespieler

Georgios Masouras
66'
Efthimios Koulouris
74'
Anastasios Donis
81'
Vassilis Barkas
Alexandros Paschalakis
Leonardo Koutris
Vassilios Lampropoulos
Dimitrios Siovas
Kostas Tsimikas
Andreas Bouchalakis
Ioannis Fetfatzidis
Charis Mavrias

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe J

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr