DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Midtjylland:
65'
Kaba
84'
Scholz
88'
Onyeka
90'
Dreyer
Slavia Praha:
3'
Olayinka

Aufstellung

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
84'
28
Erik Sviatchenko
56'
29
Paulinho
7
Pione Sisto
58'
10
Evander
58'
11
Awer Mabil
90'
38
Frank Onyeka
88'
40
Jens-Lys Cajuste
9
Sory Kaba
65'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
2
David Hovorka
53'
5
Vladimír Coufal
15
Ondřej Kúdela
18
Jan Bořil
81'
3
Tomáš Holeš
7
Nicolae Stanciu
68'
8
Lukáš Masopust
72'
23
Petr Ševčík
9
Peter Olayinka
3'
85'
17
Lukáš Provod

Reservespieler

15
Bozhidar Kraev
58'
36
Anders Dreyer
90'
90'
58'
34
Mikael Anderson
90'
31
Mikkel Andersen
2
Dion Cools
25
Manjrekar James
74
Júnior Brumado

Reservespieler

27
Ibrahim Traoré
68'
33
Petar Musa
72'
16
Jan Kuchta
85'
31
Přemysl Kovář
6
David Zima
19
Oscar Dorley
32
Ondřej Lingr

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr