DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg:
16'
Daka
45'
Szoboszlai
68'
Daka
M. Tel Aviv:
30'
Karzev

Aufstellung

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg

1
Cican Stanković
5
Albert Vallci
15
André Ramalho
87'
17
Andreas Ulmer
39
Max Wöber
14
Dominik Szoboszlai
45'
19
Mohamed Camara
38'
74'
37
Masaya Okugawa
82'
45
Enock Mwepu
7
Sékou Koïta
66'
20
Patson Daka
16'
68'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel Tenenbaum
2
Ben Bitton
65'
3
Matan Baltaxa
45'
18
Eitan Tibi
30
Maor Kandil
74'
17
Dan Biton
21
Sheran Yeini
23
Eyal Golasa
47
Eden Karzev
30'
44'
10
Itay Shechter
29
Eylon Almog
75'

Reservespieler

8
Mërgim Berisha
66'
16
Zlatko Junuzović
74'
77
Noah Okafor
90'
82'
31
Carlos Coronel
43
Rasmus Kristensen
6
Jérôme Onguéné
27
Karim Adeyemi

Reservespieler

45
Matan Hozez
65'
25
Amit Glazer
74'
38
Ronen Hanzis
75'
41
Ben Musayof
77
Roslan Barsky
49
Niv Berkovitz
52
Rotem Yatzkar

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr