DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
8
Gergő Lovrencsics
21
Endre Botka
42'
25
Miha Blažič
26
Marcel Heister
7
Somália
87'
14
Igor Kharatin
18
Dávid Sigér
79'
10
Tokmac Nguen
79'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
77
Myrto Uzuni

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
6
Stian Gregersen
27
Marcus Pedersen
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
11
Martin Ellingsen
16
Etzaz Hussain
83'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
26'
19
Eirik Hestad
55'
10
Leke James
49'
14
Erling Knudtzon
64'

Reservespieler

93
Aïssa Laïdouni
79'
88
Isael
79'
5
Abraham Frimpong
87'
1
Ádám Bogdán
33
Lasha Dvali
70
Franck Boli
97
Roland Varga

Reservespieler

22
Ola Brynhildsen
64'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
83'
12
Álex Craninx
25
John Kitolano
5
Sheriff Sinyan
30
Mathis Bolly
9
Mattias Moström

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr