DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Esch:
65'
Bensi
66'
Ahmetxhekaj
Red Imps:
26'
Carralero
50'
Britto

Aufstellung

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

33
Emmanuel Cabral
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
57'
84'
21
Sylvio Ouassiero
27
Grégory Grisez
28
Julien Klein
8
Veldin Muharemović
41'
46'
12
Bruno Freire
20
Lucas Correia
80'
98
Mirza Mustafić
46'
10
Stefano Bensi
65'
18
Michael Omosanya
46'

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
90'
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Jesús Toscano
10
Liam Walker
90'
17
Marco Rosa
72'
26
Mustapha Yahaya
70'
7
Lee Casciaro
71'
11
Tjay De Barr
89'
20
Carralero
26'
46'

Reservespieler

91
Denis Ahmetxhekaj
66'
46'
77
Bruno Ramírez
46'
17
Rodrigo Parreira
46'
16
Idir Boutrif
80'
9
Gauthier Caron
84'
22
Evan Da Costa
1
Thomas Hym
90'
25
Lenny Almada Correira
6
Cristiano Pascoal
7
Gilson Delgado
13
Brandon Lima Lizardo
15
Rui Costa

Reservespieler

66
Ethan Britto
50'
90'
46'
15
Brian Gómez
71'
8
Graeme Torrilla
72'
18
Ņikita Kovaļonoks
89'
4
Kian Ronan
90'
13
Kyle Goldwin
25
Francisco Paulino
19
Julian Valarino
24
Jack Sergeant
88
George Cabrera
29
Kike Gómez

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr