DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi:
36'
Marušić
Neftçi:
23'
Alasgarov
57'
Makhmudov

Aufstellung

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

30
Roin Kvaskhvadze
12
Levan Kharabadze
73'
19
Simon Gbegnon
22
Fabian Sporkslede
83'
39
Saba Khvadagiani
6
Bakar Kardava
84'
8
Milán Rádin
15
Giorgi Papava
21
Giorgi Kutsia
68'
32
Zoran Marušić
36'
9
Giorgi Gabedava
68'

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
3
Mamadou Mbodj
6
Vojislav Stanković
20
Mert Çelik
7
Namiq Alasgarov
23'
8
Emin Makhmudov
57'
10
César Meza Colli
88'
29
Sabir Bougrine
90'
36
Mamadou Kané
11
Harramiz
24
Yusuf Lawal
77'
86'

Reservespieler

38
Nodar Kavtaradze
68'
17
Tornike Akhvlediani
68'
25
Tornike Morchiladze
73'
18
Barnes Osei
83'
13
Omar Migineishvili
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze
5
Davit Kobouri
24
Nodar Iashvili
27
Anzor Mekvabishvili

Reservespieler

26
Omar Buludov
86'
97
Khayal Najafov
88'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov
90'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
94
Alirza Mushtabazada
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
70
Asim Alizada
37
Vusal Asgarov
72
Ermin Zamanov
19
Fahmin Muradbayli

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr