DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK:
5'
Riski
7'
Valenčič
13'
Saksela
Budućnost:
36'
Raičković

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HJK Helsinki
2
Siege FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
Torverhältnis
7 : 1

Letzte Spiele

13.07.2021
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.07.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

13.07.2021
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.07.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr